
MEAL PREP MENU
Create You Own Meals
Choose your Carbohydrate, Vegetable, and Extras!
Choose a Carbohydrate:
Brown Rice 1 cup | Basmati Rice 1 cup | Baked Potato 8 oz | Sweet Potato 8 oz | Whole Wheat Penne 1 cup | Grilled Sliced Potatoes 8 oz | Mashed Potato 1 cup | Sweet Mashed Potato 1 cup
Choose a Vegetable:
Steamed Broccoli 1 cup | Burnt Broccoli 1 cup | Asparagus 1 cup | String Beans 1 cup | California Blend Veggies 1 cup (Broccoli, Cauliflower & Carrots)
Extra Sauce:
Hot Sauce | Balsamic | BBQ | Chipotle | Teriyaki | Marinara | Honey Mustard
Extra Spicy Fuel or Tahini | Extra Avocado
Protein 4 oz.
Turkey Burger $9.00 | Grilled Chicken $9.00 | Bison Burger $11.00 | Veggie Burger $9.00 | Salmon $11.00 | Tilapia $9.00 | Grilled Shrimp $11.00 | Cajun Shrimp $11.00Turkey Burger $9.00 | Grilled Chicken $9.00 | Bison Burger $11.00 | Veggie Burger $9.00 | Salmon $11.00 | Tilapia $9.00 | Grilled Shrimp $11.00 | Cajun Shrimp $11.00
Protein 8 oz.
Salmon $13.00 | Tilapia $10.00 | Grilled Shrimp $13.00 | Grilled Chicken $11.00 | Turkey Burger $11.00 | Bison Burger $13.00 | Veggie Burger $11.00 | Cajun Shrimp $13.00Salmon $13.00 | Tilapia $10.00 | Grilled Shrimp $13.00 | Grilled Chicken $11.00 | Turkey Burger $11.00 | Bison Burger $13.00 | Veggie Burger $11.00 | Cajun Shrimp $13.00
Protein 6 oz.
Tilapia $10.00 | Grilled Chicken $10.00 | Bison Burger $12.00 | Veggie Burger $10.00 | Salmon $12.00 | Grilled Shrimp $12.00 | Cajun Shrimp $12.00 | Turkey Burger $10.00Tilapia $10.00 | Grilled Chicken $10.00 | Bison Burger $12.00 | Veggie Burger $10.00 | Salmon $12.00 | Grilled Shrimp $12.00 | Cajun Shrimp $12.00 | Turkey Burger $10.00
Meals From Our Restaurant
OatMeal Bowl
Choice of Plain or With Toppings (Cinnamon, Raisins & Brown Sugar)
Plain: Calories: 400 / Carbs: 68 / Protein: 13 / Fat: 7.5
With Toppings: Calories: 561 / Carbs: 94 / Protein: 14 / Fat: 7.5$4.95$4.95Choice of Plain or With Toppings (Cinnamon, Raisins & Brown Sugar)
Plain: Calories: 400 / Carbs: 68 / Protein: 13 / Fat: 7.5
With Toppings: Calories: 561 / Carbs: 94 / Protein: 14 / Fat: 7.5
Turkey Bacon, 4 Egg Whites & Cheese
4 Egg Whites with 2 Strips of 97% Fat Free Turkey Bacon and Low Fat American Cheese on a Flax Wrap
Calories: 270 / Carbs: 14 / Protein: 29 / Fat: 12
Sauces and Extras are chosen when Order is Placed$15.95$15.954 Egg Whites with 2 Strips of 97% Fat Free Turkey Bacon and Low Fat American Cheese on a Flax Wrap
Calories: 270 / Carbs: 14 / Protein: 29 / Fat: 12
Sauces and Extras are chosen when Order is Placed
Meat Chili
Topped with Tahini and Red Onions or No Topping
Choice of Bison, Turkey or Chicken
Bison: Calories: 568 / Carbs: 54 / Protein: 35 / Fat: 22
Turkey: Calories:412 / Carbs: 54 / Protein: 36 / Fat: 10
Chicken: Calories:352 / Carbs: 54 / Protein: 35 / Fat: 4.5
Tahini and Red Onions, add: Calories:74 . Carbs: 3 / Protein: 1.5 / Fat: 6$7.95$7.95Topped with Tahini and Red Onions or No Topping
Choice of Bison, Turkey or Chicken
Bison: Calories: 568 / Carbs: 54 / Protein: 35 / Fat: 22
Turkey: Calories:412 / Carbs: 54 / Protein: 36 / Fat: 10
Chicken: Calories:352 / Carbs: 54 / Protein: 35 / Fat: 4.5
Tahini and Red Onions, add: Calories:74 . Carbs: 3 / Protein: 1.5 / Fat: 6
Protein Pancake Combo
6 Egg Whites over 2 Protein Pancakes
Calories: 918 / Carbs: 157 / Protein: 81 / Fat: 4$20.95$20.956 Egg Whites over 2 Protein Pancakes
Calories: 918 / Carbs: 157 / Protein: 81 / Fat: 4
Diesel 10 Egg Whites
With Fresh Sliced Deli Turkey and Tomatoes
Calories: 298 / Carbs: 9 / Protein: 57 / Fat: 2
Sauces and Extras are chosen when Order is Placed$17.95$17.95With Fresh Sliced Deli Turkey and Tomatoes
Calories: 298 / Carbs: 9 / Protein: 57 / Fat: 2
Sauces and Extras are chosen when Order is Placed
Vegetarian Chili
Calories: 252 / Carbs: 54 / Protein: 15 / Fat: 1.5$5.50$5.50Calories: 252 / Carbs: 54 / Protein: 15 / Fat: 1.5
Mediterranean Quinoa Salad
A Protein Packed Salad with Quinoa, Cucumbers, Tomatoes, Olives, Red Onion and Feta Cheese. Served with Homemade Lemon & Olive Oil Dressing
Calories: 491 / Carbs: 62 / Protein: 21 / Fat: 18$10.95$10.95A Protein Packed Salad with Quinoa, Cucumbers, Tomatoes, Olives, Red Onion and Feta Cheese. Served with Homemade Lemon & Olive Oil Dressing
Calories: 491 / Carbs: 62 / Protein: 21 / Fat: 18